BikeOrientacion Clasificacion

Clasificación del MTB-O de Yéchar

CategoríaPuestoApellidosNombreNombre EquipoClubResultado ScoreTiempo
F-ELITE1ESPARZA MUÑOZMARÍA JOSÉLORCA-O202:58:22
F-ELITE2PIÑERO LOPEZSONIACC LA MOLAERA182:49:21
F-ELITE3LARA LARAANA BELÉNCC LA MOLAERA132:56:25
F-211TUDELA ROMEROCRISTINATOTANA-O202:57:56
F-212LARA RODRÍGUEZROCÍOCC LA MOLAERA152:26:13
F-213ORTIZ MÉNDEZIRENETOTANA-O142:39:55
F-401CORTIJOS SEQUERAMARÍATOTANA-O182:52:31
F-402DÍAZ FUENTESMICAELALORCA-O153:05:40
F-403FUNES GAMBINCONSUELO REMEDIOALHAMA COYM123:07:23
F-404FAURA CLARESTERESAMALVARICHE-O93:28:53
F-501MUÑOZ GOMEZRAMONA MARIABMT CASAS DE VES132:57:26
M-151SEMPERE UREÑACAYOCOLIVENC132:37:55
M-ELITE1GRACIA FRANCOJOSE IGNACIOASON272:50:37
M-ELITE2ABELLÁN ORTÍNJUAN FRANCISCOLORCA-O272:56:32
M-ELITE3MARÍN BARAZAJUAN DIEGOLORCA-O262:43:51
M-ELITE4LÓPEZ PLAZASCÉSARLORCA-O242:56:36
M-ELITE5BERMÚDEZ MARTINEZJOSÉMALVARICHE-O223:04:55
M-ELITE6Bautista SalaHectorINDEPENDIENTE173:00:04
M-ELITE7SALES FERNANDEZFRANCISCO JAVIERMALVARICHE-O163:01:39
M-ELITE8QUIÑONERO RUIZFRANCISCOASON101:52:14
M-211PÁEZ CORBALÁNJAVIERCC LA MOLAERA272:58:33
M-212GABARRÓN DEL TORORUBÉNCC LA MOLAERA272:58:42
M-213SANCHEZ ESPINOSAROBERTOASON202:59:56
M-214GÓMEZ MUÑOZJESÚSINDEPENDIENTE203:03:39
M-215ALCOLEA MARTINEZJUAN CARLOSASON182:56:35
M-216CALDERÓN PUJANTENATANAELINDEPENDIENTE183:03:43
M-217GARCÍA DIAZJAVIERBMT CASAS DE VES142:51:07
M-401MOLLA ESCLAPEZFRANCISCORAIDERMANIA263:01:25
M-402MARTÍNEZ GÁZQUEZJUAN FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE232:55:18
M-403LÓPEZ ANDREOPEDRO JOSÉTOTANA-O222:50:33
M-404SANCHEZ ESPINOSAJULIANASON222:57:40
M-405MERLOS LOPEZJUAN PEDROMALVARICHE-O222:59:57
M-406OÑATE RUIZDIEGOMALVARICHE-O223:01:32
M-407SERRANO SANCHEZRAÚLMALVARICHE-O223:06:48
M-408MARTÍNEZ MENDOZAFRANCISCO JOSÉO-CARTAGENA212:55:10
M-409SEMPERE FIGUEREZJOSÉ FRANCISCOGODIH202:56:57
M-4010MARÍN MILLANJOSE IGNACIOMALVARICHE-O202:59:40
M-4011SORIANO GOMEZJUANCC LA MOLAERA182:49:05
M-4012TERUEL OLIVERMIGUELCOLIVENC173:09:11
M-4013JUAN CASILLASJOSE LUISINDEPENDIENTE103:14:37
M-501GARCIA ORTIZMANUELINDEPENDIENTE222:58:55
M-502VILLAR PERUGAJOSE ANTONIOBMT CASAS DE VES212:57:56
M-503FERNÁNDEZ RUIZJOAQUINMALVARICHE-O202:58:34
M-504NAVEROSRAMIROSRK192:57:45
M-505MARTIN FERNANDEZNICOLAS LUISO-CARTAGENA183:01:36
M-506ROLDÁN GARCÍAMIGUELBMT CASAS DE VES172:55:02
M-507GRACIA ESPINOSAJOSEASON113:18:18
M-50GUERAO NAVARROFRANCISCOTOTANA-O0
M-601FERNANDEZ BARAINCALUIS FERNANDOMURCIA-O143:00:14
EQUIPOS1JUAN DANIEL COSTA GIL / JULIO BERMEJO JIMENEZTOTANA-O MENTOTANA-O262:51:24
EQUIPOS2PEDRO JOSÉ NAVARRO GÓMEZ / MARTIN MANUEL SOLANO VIDALMALENAVENTURACC LA MOLAERA252:58:33
EQUIPOS3FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ / JUAN FRANCISCO PÁRRAGA CERVANTESLOS PERDIOSCC LA MOLAERA232:57:46
EQUIPOS4TOMÁS HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ / SALVADOR TORRES MATENCIOPAPI NO CORRASMALVARICHE-O223:00:16
EQUIPOS5JOSÉ ANTONIO CLARES GUILLEN / MARIO CLARES MARTINEZFAMILIA CLARES MARTICC LA MOLAERA192:40:51
EQUIPOS6FCO JAVIER PARADA AVIELO / JUAN ANTONIO MORALES LOPEZVERTICESVERTICES GEODESICOS192:48:46
EQUIPOS7DAVID BERNA BALLESTER / PEDRO NICOLÁS GONZALEZPINILLEROSINDEPENDIENTE152:47:52
EQUIPOS8FRAN J GARCIA / MANUEL MARTÍNEZ MORALESCAGAILLASINDEPENDIENTE152:49:02
EQUIPOS9ERIK RODRIGUEZ PAVLENKO / JUAN PEDRO RODRIGUEZ MONTOROCC LA MOLAERA132:51:30
EQUIPOS10Santiago Cabellos Rivas / Eduardo LoteroSiempre PositivoIndependiente103:24:28
EQUIPOSGUILLERMO PEREZ ALFARO / FRANCISCO PEREZ TERUELGUILLERMO Y CIA FAMICABEZO LA JARA0
INICIACIÓN1VICENTE LARAJOSÉ ANTONIOCC LA MOLAERA141:32:00
INICIACIÓN2PASTOR LOPEZVICTOR JESUSINDEPENDIENTE142:34:12
INICIACIÓN3PARRA DE LA CRUZERNESTOINDEPENDIENTE132:06:17
INICIACIÓN4DATO PAEZSALVADORCC LA MOLAERA132:51:28
INICIACIÓN5LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZBLASCC LA MOLAERA112:17:53
INICIACIÓN6PEÑAS FERNÁNDEZCRISTINABMT CASAS DE VES112:42:02
INICIACIÓN7LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZROCÍOINDEPENDIENTE103:01:08
INICIACIÓN8LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZFRANCISCO ENRIQUINDEPENDIENTE103:01:18
INICIACIÓN9VALCARCEL-RESALT MARTINEJOSEINDEPENDIENTE92:40:56
INICIACIÓN10ZAPATA PASCUALJUANCC LA MOLAERA92:41:13
E-BIKE1FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZFRANCISCOCC LA MOLAERA272:58:17
E-BIKE2RICA CÁMARAMIGUEL ÁNGELBOM262:50:19
E-BIKE3RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZISIDOROO-CARTAGENA232:56:59
E-BIKE4PEREZ REQUENAFRANCISCO JOSÉO-CARTAGENA232:58:53
E-BIKE5SALINAS BENZALPEDRO FRANCISCOO-CARTAGENA232:59:19
F-151Rodriguez PablenkoPaulaCC LA MOLAERA132:51:27