BikeOrientacion Clasificacion

Clasificación del MTB-O de Yéchar

CategoríaPuestoApellidosNombreClubTiempoNombre EquipoPuntosPenalizacionesTotal
F-INFANTIL1BLAZQUEZ LORENTESARAMALVARICHE-O1:51:18707
M-INFANTIL1PALAZÓN ZAPATAEMILIOCC LA MOLAERA1:21:59808
M-INFANTIL2GONZALEZ FERNANDEZANGELCC LA MOLAERA1:45:18808
M-INFANTIL3GARCÍA TORTOSAALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE2:53:20808
M-INFANTIL4GARCÍA TORTOSAGUILLERMOINDEPENDIENTE3:05:398-35
M-JUNIOR1RODRÍGUEZ MOYAPEDRO ANTONIOCC LA MOLAERA3:08:5019-514
M-JUNIOR2SÁNCHEZ RUIZFULGENCIOCC LA MOLAERA3:15:5621-813
M-JUNIOR3BLAZQUEZ LORENTEMARIOMALVARICHE-O2:40:3912012
F-SENIOR1TARAZONA MANDINGORRAMAICAINDEPENDIENTE3:04:5619-316
F-SENIOR2DÍAZ FUENTESMICAELALORCA-O2:55:3214014
F-SENIOR3ESPARZA MUÑOZMARÍA JOSÉLORCA-O3:04:3115-312
F-SENIOR4SÁNCHEZ GARCÍAMAJERAIDERMANIA3:15:4212-84
M-SENIOR1ABELLÁN ORTÍNJUAN FRANCISCOLORCA-O2:39:4822022
M-SENIOR2LÓPEZ GARCÍAJUAN PEDROMALVARICHE-O2:47:3422022
M-SENIOR3QUIÑONERO RUIZFRANCISCOASON2:49:4122022
M-SENIOR4MARTÍNEZ GÁZQUEZJUAN FRANCISCOLORCA-O2:59:4822022
M-SENIOR5ORS HERNANDEZANTONIO2:46:3821021
M-SENIOR6GRACIA FRANCOJOSE IGNACIOASON2:51:0421021
M-SENIOR7MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZPEDRO ÁNGELLORCA-O2:53:3921021
M-SENIOR8PEREZ CAMPOSDAVIDCABEZO LA JARA2:55:5220020
M-SENIOR9CANDEL CAMPUZANODANIELCC LA MOLAERA3:01:5118-117
M-SENIOR10RUBIOCHEMAMALVARICHE-O3:09:0522-517
M-SENIOR11RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZISIDOROO-CARTAGENA2:52:2516016
M-SENIOR12ZAPLANA LOPEZJOSE MIGUELO-CARTAGENA3:07:0320-416
M-SENIOR13BOLUDA GARCÍASALVADORCC LA MOLAERA3:07:3017-413
M-SENIOR14GABARRON JIMENEZAGUSTINADVENTURE BIKE HELLIN3:16:0720-911
M-SENIOR15NAVARRO CARRASCORUBÉNINDEPENDIENTE3:07:3014-410
M-SENIOR16ZAPATA FÉREZPEDRO ANTONIOCC LA MOLAERA3:21:3619-118
M-SENIOR17SÁNCHEZ RIQUELMEVÍCTORINDEPENDIENTE3:12:2314-77
M-SENIOR18MENDEZ CONESAJOSE ANDRESO-CARTAGENA3:16:3416-97
M-SENIOR19BERMÚDEZ RODRÍGUEZROLANDOINDEPENDIENTE3:21:1317-116
M-SENIOR20GÓMEZ MUÑOZJESÚSINDEPENDIENTE3:26:5117-143
M-SENIOR21CIFUENTES MARTÍNEZANTONIO JOSÉADVENTURE BIKE HELLIN3:44:1118-230
F-VETERANA1MORCILLO GONZÁLEZINÉSLORCA-O2:53:5713013
F-VETERANA2BARRUETABEÑA PEÑAANA ISABELLORCA-O2:53:1112012
F-VETERANA3FUNES GAMBINCONSUELO REMEDIOMALVARICHE-O2:28:13505
F-VETERANA4FAURA CLARESMAITEMALVARICHE-O2:28:20505
M-VETERANO1BLAZQUEZ GARCIAANTONIOMALVARICHE-O2:41:3122022
M-VETERANO2CANO RUBIOPABLOSURCO2:42:0222022
M-VETERANO3SÁNCHEZ SAURAJOSÉ MIGUELLORCA-O2:48:1022022
M-VETERANO4ANDRES LAZARORUBENINDEPENDIENTE3:04:4219-316
M-VETERANO5ROLDÁN GARCÍAMIGUELGODIH2:50:3415015
M-VETERANO6MONDEJAR FERNÁNDEZFRANCISCO JOSÉINDEPENDIENTE3:10:1821-615
M-VETERANO7STUARTPHILIPLagan Valley Orienteers2:57:3413013
M-VETERANO8LÓPEZ ANDREOPEDRO JOSÉTOTANA-O3:02:1515-213
M-VETERANO9MARTÍNEZ DE LA HIDALGALÁZAROTOTANA-O3:02:4315-213
M-VETERANO10OÑATE RUIZDIEGOMALVARICHE-O3:19:5722-1012
M-VETERANO11FERNANDEZ BARAINCALUIS FERNANDOMURCIA-O2:43:2311011
M-VETERANO12FERNÁNDEZ RUIZJOAQUINMALVARICHE-O3:18:1921-1011
M-VETERANO13LEAL CÁRCELESFRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE3:07:5514-410
M-VETERANO14MARTIN FERNANDEZNICOLAS LUISO-CARTAGENA3:16:0118-99
M-VETERANO15GRACIA ESPINOSAJOSEASON3:22:5220-128
M-VETERANO16MARTÍNEZ MENDOZAFRANCISCO JOSÉO-CARTAGENA3:16:2916-97
M-VETERANO17VILLAR PERUGAJOSE ANTONIOGODIH3:18:4817-107
M-VETERANO18ABELLAN ORTÍNMIGUEL1:56:41303
M-VETERANO19SOTO BERNALFRANCISCOALHAMA COYM3:26:4613-140
EQUIPOS1PASTOR ZAPATAFRANCISCOCC LA MOLAERA2:51:56HONEY O.B.M.22022
EQUIPOS1PÁEZ CORBALÁNJAVIERCC LA MOLAERA2:52:01HONEY O.B.M.22022
EQUIPOS2SOLANO VIDALMARTIN MANUELCC LA MOLAERA3:00:12MALENAVENTURA22-121
EQUIPOS2NAVARRO GÓMEZPEDRO JOSÉCC LA MOLAERA3:00:15MALENAVENTURA22-121
EQUIPOS3BERMEJO JIMENEZJULIOTOTANA-O2:56:35TOTANA-O MEN20020
EQUIPOS3COSTA GILJUAN DANIELTOTANA-O2:56:40TOTANA-O MEN20020
EQUIPOS6PARADA AVILEOFRANCISCO JAVIERVERTICES GEODESICOS3:00:06CUÑADOS18-117
EQUIPOS4HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZTOMÁSMALVARICHE-O3:06:58PAPI NO CORRAS21-417
EQUIPOS4TORRES MATENCIOSALVADORMALVARICHE-O3:07:03PAPI NO CORRAS21-417
EQUIPOS5CASTILLEJOS RUIZLEANDROINDEPENDIENTE3:07:40P.L. ELCHE21-417
EQUIPOS5MORENO MORARUBENINDEPENDIENTE3:07:44P.L. ELCHE21-417
EQUIPOS6GARCIA JIMENEZDOMINGOVERTICES GEODESICOS3:00:01CUÑADOS17-116
EQUIPOS7RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZFRANCISCOCC LA MOLAERA3:07:01LOS PERDIOS20-416
EQUIPOS7PARRAGA CERVANTESJUAN FRANCISCOCC LA MOLAERA3:07:06LOS PERDIOS20-416
EQUIPOS8SANCHEZ ESPINOSAROBERTOASON3:06:34SÁNCHEZ BROS. TEAM19-415
EQUIPOS8SANCHEZ ESPINOSAJULIANASON3:06:39SÁNCHEZ BROS. TEAM19-415
EQUIPOS9GOMARIZ MARTINEZANTONIOCC LA MOLAERA3:07:35LOS 2 MAGNIFICOS18-414
EQUIPOS9LOPEZ GARCIAROQUE DAMIANINDEPENDIENTE3:07:43LOS 2 MAGNIFICOS18-414
EQUIPOS10LOPEZ GABARRONFRANCISCO JESUSINDEPENDIENTE2:37:56ESTRELLA12012
EQUIPOS10LOPEZ FERNANDEZMARTAINDEPENDIENTE2:38:03ESTRELLA12012
EQUIPOS11MUÑOZ CARRASCOJOSE ANDRESINDEPENDIENTE2:48:12AACHO TEAM LA COSTER12012
EQUIPOS11JURADO MARTINEZJUAN CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE2:48:23AACHO TEAM LA COSTER12012
EQUIPOS12PEREZ MUÑOZANTONIOMALVARICHE-O3:14:57NANGA PAL´BAR20-812
EQUIPOS12GARCIA ORTIZMANUELMALVARICHE-O3:15:05NANGA PAL´BAR20-812
EQUIPOS13ÑIGUEZ ROSJOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE3:00:26EQUIPO C12-111
EQUIPOS13AMOROS MOGICAVICTORINDEPENDIENTE3:00:31EQUIPO C12-111
EQUIPOS14EXPOSITOJOSE DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE3:00:34BELEX RETURN12-111
EQUIPOS14BELMONTE MARTINEZJOSE DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE3:00:38BELEX RETURN12-111
EQUIPOS15FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZCLARACC LA MOLAERA2:51:07TEAM TOPALANTE909
EQUIPOS15FERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZJOSÉCC LA MOLAERA2:51:15TEAM TOPALANTE909
EQUIPOS16RICA CAMARAMIGUEL ANGELBOM MADRID3:22:18ARBOM21-129
EQUIPOS16CALDERON BARREIROSEBASTIANMALARRUTA3:22:24ARBOM20-128
EQUIPOS17LÓPEZ BLAYAANIATOTANA-O2:49:36LÓPEZ BLAYA505
EQUIPOS17LÓPEZ ANDREOJULIANTOTANA-O2:49:43LÓPEZ BLAYA505
EQUIPOS18OTÓN COSTASUSANAO-CARTAGENA3:14:56LAS SALTAMONTES9-81
EQUIPOS18CUENCA CANOVASANA BELENO-CARTAGENA3:15:01LAS SALTAMONTES9-81
INICIACIÓN MTB-O1LÓPEZ GUILLÉNJUAN PEDROINDEPENDIENTE1:38:38707
INICIACIÓN FAMILIAR MTB-O1CLARES MARTINEZMARIOCC LA MOLAERA1:17:04CLARES Y MARTINEZ808
INICIACIÓN FAMILIAR MTB-O2CLARES GUILLENJOSÉ ANTONIOCC LA MOLAERA1:17:14CLARES Y MARTINEZ808
INICIACIÓN FAMILIAR MTB-O3PEREZ ALFAROGUILLERMOCABEZO LA JARA1:44:12GUILLERMO Y CIA808
INICIACIÓN FAMILIAR MTB-O4PEREZ TERUELFRANCISCOCABEZO LA JARA1:44:15GUILLERMO Y CIA808
INICIACIÓN FAMILIAR MTB-O5PIÑERO LOPEZSONIACC LA MOLAERA2:09:51808
INICIACIÓN FAMILIAR MTB-O6VALERA PIÑEROSONIACC LA MOLAERA2:10:01808
INICIACIÓN FAMILIAR MTB-O7PASCUAL PEREZPETRACC LA MOLAERA2:15:58808
INICIACIÓN FAMILIAR MTB-O8ZAPATA PASCUALJUANCC LA MOLAERA2:16:00808
INICIACIÓN FAMILIAR MTB-O9MONSERRATE AROCALEOINDEPENDIENTE1:38:27303
INICIACIÓN FAMILIAR MTB-O9MONSERRATE CANOVASMAURICIOINDEPENDIENTE1:38:27303